Syksy 2022


Aika /

  paikka

Kilpailu/Sarjat                

Ilmoittautuminen         

Osallistujat/

Vahvistetut/

Tulokset

ELOKUU

24.- 27.08.22ISU JGP Courchevel 2022SM-JUNIORIT/20
Courchevel, France
Makar/11      147,30



SYYSKUU

7.-10.9.222022 JGP Riga CupSM-JUNIORIT/28
Riga, Latvia
Makar/5          189,03



10.-11.9.22

Tikkurila, TTK

Tikkurila Trophy 2022

Aloituskilpailu 1

ISU

EMME OSALLISTU

SM-SENIORIT/5

Fanny/4           124,11




17.-18.9.22

Vihti, VTL

Nummela Trophy 2022

Aloituskilpailu 1

ISU

OSALLISTUMME

SM-NOVIISIT

Tuuli

Kiira

Josefiina

SM-SENIORIT

Ksenija




21.-24.9.22

Oberstdorf, Germany

Nebelhorn Trophy

SM-SENIORIT/15

Makar/13        176,09




LOKAKUU

1.-2.10.22

Kotka KoTa

Kotkan aloituskilpailu 2

ISU

OSALLISTUMME


SILMUT A


Alena


NOVIISIT


Venla


Elli


Noora WD


SM-JUNIORIT


Karina


SM-NOVIISIT


Josefiina


Kiira


Tuuli


SM-SENIORIT


Ksenija


Fanny


Makar


DEBYTANTIT


Neela



15.-16.10.22

Oulu, OLK

1.valintakilpailuOSALLISTUMME

SM-junioritSM-JUNIORIT

SM-senioritKarina


SM-SENIORIT


Fanny/WD


Ksenija


Makar



15.-16.10.22

Mikkeli, ML

Kutsukilpailu

Tähti

OSALLISUMME


MINIT


Kristina 


Katarina


TINTIT


Alisa 


Mila


TÄHTIDEBYTANTIT


Aino



15.-16.10.22

Mäntsälä, MJT

Mäntsälä Cup

ISU+Tähti

OSALLISUMME

SILMUT B

Hilda



SILMUT A


Alena



22.-23.10.22

Jyväskylä, JYTLS

1.valintakilpailuOSALLISTUMME

SM-noviisitSM-NOVIISIT

DebytantitTuuli


Josefiina


Kiira


DEBYTANTIT


Neela



29.10.22KutsukilpailuPERUTTU
Kouvola, KTLTähtiTINTIT


Alisa


MINIT


Katarina


Kristina


TÄHTIDEBYTANTIT


Aino


TAITAJAT/axel


Varvara



29.-30.10.221. lohkokilpailu (lohko2)OSALLISTUMME
Porvoo, PTLNoviisit


Nicolina


Elli
MARRASKUU

13.11.22SeurakilpailuOSALLISTUMME
Lappeenranta, LRKTähtiMINIT


Kristina 3/12  

42,33



Katarina 1/12

46,33



TINTIT


Alisa


Mila


TÄHTIDEBYTANTIT


Aino


SILMUT B


Hilda 1/17

48,00



TAITAJAT/axel


Varvara 1/5

43,67




12.-13.11.22

Tampere, TAPTL

2.valintakilpailuOSALLISTUMME

SM-junioritSM-SENIORIT

SM-senioritFanny


Makar


Ksenija


SM-JUNIORIT


Karina



17.-20.11.22Challenger Series Warsaw 2022, Warsaw, Poland
Varsova, Puola

SM-SENIORIT

Makar




19.-20.11.22

Kuopio, KuLS

2.valintakilpailuOSALLISTUMME

SM-noviisitSM-NOVIISIT


Josefiina

DebytantitKiira


DEBYTANTIT


Neela



24.-27.11.22Tallinn Trophy 2022
Tallinn, Estonia
SM-SENIORIT


Ksenija 


Fanny 


Makar



JOULUKUU

3.12.22SeurakilpailuOSALLISTUMME
Hamina, HaTalTähtiSILMUT B


Hilda


TINTIT


Alisa


MINIT


Katarina


Kristina


TÄHTIDEBYTANTIT


Karina


TAITAJAT(Axel)


Varvara



10.-11.12.22Akatemia Cup 2022OSALLISTUMME
Helsinki, HTAISUNOVIISIT

NoviisitVenla/SB

Silmut AElli


SILMUT A


Alena/SB



16.-18.12.22SM 2023OSALLISTUMME
Joensuu, JoKaSM-junioritSM-JUNIORIT

SM-senioritKarina


SM-SENIORIT


Ksenija


Fanny


Makar