Kevät 2020

AIKA JA PAIKKA

KILPAILU/

ILMOITTAUTUMINEN 

SARJAT

OSALLISTUJAT/

VAHVISTETUT

TULOKSET

Kilpailut syksy 2019

TAMMIKUU    
4.-6.1.2020Crystal Cup 2020ISUOSALLISTUMME 
Mikkeli, ML27.11.2019 mennessäTähtiSilmut A 
   Tuuli Mänttäri 
   Kiira Alastalo 
   Silmut B 
   Noora Vuorinen 
   Nicolina Podchishchalova WD 
   Noviisit 
   Katja Kiseleva 
   Debytantit 
   Josefiina Vapalahti 
   Karina Innos 
   Minit 
   Neela Vainikainen 
   Aluesilmut 
   Elli Ahokas 
   Tintit 
   Amanda Fagerström 
     
11.-12.1.2020SB2 NoviisitISUOSALLISTUMME 
Kouvola, KKJT19.12.2019 mennessä Noviisit 
   Katja Kiseleva 
     
18.1.2020KutsukilpailuISUOSALLISTUMME 
Porvoo, PTL14.12.2019 mennessä SM-noviisit 
   Ksenija Agafonova 
   Debytantit 
   Karina Innos 
   Josefiina Vapalahti 
   Silmut A 
   Kiira Alastalo 
   Tuuli Mänttäri 
   Noviisit 
   Katja Kiseleva 
     
19.1.2020AluekilpailuTähtiOSALLISTUMME 
Kouvola, KTL9.01.2020 mennessä Tintit 
   Alina Jaruta 
   Kristina Maximova 
   Amanda Fagerström 
   Varvara Ivanova 
   Helmi Orola 
   Minit 
   Neela Vainikainen 
   Aluesilmut 
   Elli Ahokas 
     
24.-26-1-2020

3. valintakilpailu

SM-NoviisitOSALLISTUMME 
Koovee, Tampere DebytantitDebytantit 
   Karina Innos 
   Josefiina Vapalahti 
     
HELMIKUU  EMME OSALLISTU 
1.-2.2.2020Silver Skate 2020ISU  
KuTa, KuopioIC-kilpailuTähti  
     
1.-2.2.2020KutsukilpailuTähtiEMME OSALLISTU 
HyTL, HyvinkääHyvinkää Trophy Noviisit 
 8.01.2020 mennessä Katja Kiseleva 
     
     
2.2.2020KutsukilpailuTähtiOSALLISTUMME 
LRL, Lappeenranta9.1.2020 mennessä Tintit 
   Hilda Näsänen 
   Kristina Maximova 
   Alina Jaruta 
   Amanda Fagerström 
   Varvara Ivanova 
   Helmi Orola 
   Minit 
   Neela Vainikainen 
   Moona Kousa 
   Silmut B 
   Noora Vuorinen 
   Aluesilmut 
   Elli Ahokas 
     
7.-9.2.2020Froggie Cup ISUEMME OSALLISTU 
HSK, Helsinki20.1.2020 mennessäTähti  
     
     
     
8.-9.2.2020SB3 Noviisit/Silmut AISUOSALLISTUMME 
JoKa, Joensuu22.1.2020 mennessä Debytantit 
   Josefiina Vapalahti 
   Silmut A 
   Kiira Alastalo 
   Tuuli Mänttäri 
   Noviisit 
   Katja Kiseleva 
     
16.2.2020KutsukilpailuTähtiOSALLISTUMME 
KTL, Kouvola3.2.2020 mennessä Tintit 
   Hilda Näsänen 
   Alina Jaruta 
   Amanda Fagerström 
   Kristina Maximova 
   Aliisa Tani 
   Minit 
   Neela Vainikainen 
   Silmut B 
   Nicolina Podchishchalova 
     
21.-23.2.2020Easter SkateISUOSALLISTUMME 
RTL, Riihimäki15.1.2020 mennessäTähtiDebytantit 
   Josefiina Vapalahti 
   Noviisit 
   Katja Kiseleva 
   Silmut B 
   Nicolina Podchishchalova 
   Silmut A 
   Tuuli Mänttäri 
     
     
6.-7.3.2020Noviisit KF/HFISUOSALLISTUMME 
   Noviisit 
   Katja Kiseleva 
     
8.3.2020Silmut A KF/HFISUOSALLISTUMME 
     
MAALISKUUAluekilpailuTähtiOSALLISTUMME 
7.3.202017.2.2020 mennessä Silmut B 
HaTal, Hamina  Nicolina Podchishchalova 
   Noora Vuorinen 
   Eli Ahokas 
   Minit 
   Neela Vainikainen 
   Tintit 
   Hilda Näsänen 
   Alina Jaruta 
   Helmi Orola 
   Amanda Fagerström 
   Kristina Maximova 
   Varvara Ivanova 
   Aliisa Tani 
   Katarina Teyder 
   Taitajat 
   Aida Andersson 
     
6.-7.3.2020Noviisien HFISUOSALLISTUMME 
HTK, Helsinki  Noviisit 
   Katja Kiseleva 
     
8.3.2020KutsukilpailuTähtiEMME OSALLISTU 
SaTu, Savonlinna    
     
8.3.2020A-Silmujen KF ja HFISUOSALLISTUMME 
UpTL, Ylöjärvi  Silmut A 
   Kiira Alastalo 
   Tuuli Mänttäri 
     
14.-15.3.2020SM-kilpailuISUOSALLISTUMME 
LTL, LahtiSM-noviisit KF SM-Noviisit 
   Ksenija Agafonova 
     
21.-22.3.2020Debytanttien HFISUOSALLISTUMME 
NTL, Nurmijärvi  Debytantit 
   Karina Innos